Scottsdale Classic Quarter Horse Show

Show # 1888 - Friday & Saturday - Judge 2
back to main results

CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
1 Novice Ama Showmanship 11 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 STARTCHED N IRONED WILLA TRAVIS WILLA TRAVIS
2 ZIPS TRAIL BLAZER COURTNEY LOVELACE COURTNEY LOVELACE
3 SCOTCH INVESTER BRIDGETT BENEDICT BRIDGETT BENEDICT
4 ZIPS MILLIONAIRE STACEY SPENCE STACEY SPENCE
5 GOLDS MITO COMMANDER HOLLY JENNINGS HOLLY JENNINGS
6 IMA LEAGUER TOBE KATE BAMFORD BRENT/KATE BAMFORD
7 EYE L BE GOOD KELLIE DUNN CASSIDY MILLER
8 IMA TREASURE BOX LESLIE DONELSON LESLIE DONELSON
9 HESA RONESOME SKIP JESSICA BEUERLEIN BOB AND CHRIS BEUERLEIN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
2 Amateur Select Showmanship 21 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BELLIEVE HES BLAZING CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY
2 ASSIGNED WITH LOVE BONNIE ELBER BONNIE ELBER
3 DOCS PLEASURE DRUG PAUL GONYA PAUL GONYA
4 WESTERN BY DESIGN JEAN ROBOTHAM JEAN ROBOTHAM
5 ZIPPOS KAT MAN DO NANCY CHAPMAN NANCY CHAPMAN
6 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK SUSAN PENNAU BRYCE BRIGGS
7 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
8 CANT MISS MY ASSETS DONA RAMSTECK DONA RAMSTECK
9 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
3 Amateur Showmanship All-ages 21 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 FINELY PRINCIPLED ELIZABETH BORDERS ELIZABETH BORDERS
2 INVITED FOR ROMANCE LANA GREEN KARI/LYNNA GREFSRUD
3 DYNAMIC IMPLUSIONS JAMIE RADEBAUGH JAMIE RADEBAUGH
4 THE HEAT SEEKER ANGELA FOX ANGELA FOX
5 HEZAN INVESTMENT KENDRA LUTTIO KENDRA LUTTIO
6 SECONDARY ASSET KARI GREFSRUD KARL/LYNNA GREFSRUD
7 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
8 BOSTONS SOCIAL ASSET CARLY ESTREICH CARLY ESTREICH
9 LOOKIN GOOD IN LEVIS STEPHANIE RICHARDSON STEPHANIE RICHARDSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
4 Amateur Stallions Two and Under 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BR RAISING CANE CHERI GAYTON CHERI GAYTON
2 SIRPRIZERIZED DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
6 Amateur Ama Perf Halter Stallions 1 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 DAZZLED BY DETAILS LEE BLAKENEY LEE BLAKENEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
7 Open Yearling Stallions 1 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BR RAISING CANE JACK BRIZENDINE CHERI GAYTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
8 Open Two-Year Old Stallions 1 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SIRPRIZERIZED DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
9 Open Three-Year Old Stallions 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 INTERSECTION JACK BRIZENDINE DAN FOX
2 COOLIST OF TARDEE GARY WANZEK GARY WANZEK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
11 Open Performance Halter Stallions 4 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ABSOLUTELY NO DOUBT BOB KAIL BUCKHALTER & MCWHIRTER DAN
2 IM A TOUGH BUENO JACK BRIZENDINE PENNY KNIGHT
3 VITALYZED TOM FOREHAND VITAL GROUP
4 DAZZLED BY DETAILS LEE BLAKENEY LEE BLAKENEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
12 Amateur Geldings Two and Under 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BR FORREST GUMP CHATTY COLLIER CHATTY COLLIER
2 MR ELATED VERNON HABIGHORST VERNON HABIGHORST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
13 Amateur Geldings Three and Over 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 WISHING SHE WOULD CALL INA GINSBERG INA GINSBERG
2 A KID BY DESIGN VERNON HABIGHORST VERNON HABIGHORST
3 HEZA COMEBACK KID DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
14 Amateur Ama Perf Halter Geldings 9 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 PATRIOTIC VERSION JACK O'DONNELL JACK O'DONNELL
2 ROCKIN FOR CERTAIN BEAU BAIRD BEAU BAIRD
3 INVITED FOR ROMANCE LANA GREEN KARI/LYNNA GREFSRUD
4 BOSTONS SOCIAL ASSET CARLY ESTREICH CARLY ESTREICH
5 SUDDENLY A GOOD TIME STEFANIE PULLIN STEFANIE PULLIN
6 AN HONEST DETAIL KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
7 A SILENT VICTORY KRISTIN JONES KRISTIN JONES
8 PATSYS ROYAL SECRET LINDA COAKLEY LINDA COAKLEY
9 BRANDED INVITATION SHANNON KINNEY SHANNON KINNEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
16 Open Two-Year Old Geldings 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BR FORREST GUMP VICKIE TANNER CHATTY COLLIER
2 MR ELATED VERNON HABIGHORST VERNON HABIGHORST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
18 Open Aged Geldings 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 WISHING SHE WOULD CALL JACK BRIZENDINE INA GINSBERG
2 A KID BY DESIGN TED TURNER VERNON HABIGHORST
3 HEZA COMEBACK KID DORN PARKINSON DEBRA & DORN PARKINNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
19 Open Performance Halter Geldings 4 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ROCKIN FOR CERTAIN BEAU BAIRD BEAU BAIRD
2 WROUGHT IRON BLUES LESLIE LANGE SARAH ROBERTS
4 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
20 Amateur Mares Two and Under 1 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BR VIVACIOUS VIXEN CHERI GAYTON TOM/CHERI GAYTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
21 Amateur Mares Three and Over 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SIRPRIZE SIRPRIZE DORN PARKINSON DORN PARKINSON
2 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
22 Amateur Ama Perf Halter Mares 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR YOU CHERIE CRIVELLI JEFF/GARRETT CRIVELLI
2 SECONDARY ASSET KARI GREFSRUD KARL/LYNNA GREFSRUD
3 PLEASURE ON IMPULSE DALLAS GEORGE DALLAS GEORGE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
23 Open Yearling Mares 1 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BR VIVACIOUS VIXEN JACK BRIZENDINE TOM/CHERI GAYTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
25 Open Three-Year Old Mares 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SIRPRIZE SIRPRIZE DORN PARKINSON DORN PARKINSON
2 ECENTION VICKIE TANNER SUSAN SCHOHR
3 THE ROYALTY GAL DANA YINGLING DANA J YINGLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
27 Open Performance Halter Mares 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR YOU GARY ROBERTS JEFF/GARRETT CRIVELLI
2 PLEASURE ON IMPULSE VICKIE TANNER DALLAS GEORGE
3 A CERTAIN LUXURY BOB KAIL LEXI KING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
29 Amateur Hunter Hack 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 AN ASSET FOR ME MICHELLE WINSCOTT MARGARET A TRACHTA
2 I WORK THE CROWD LISA MAYS LISA MAYS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
30 Open Senior Hunter Hack 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 I WORK THE CROWD LISA MAYS LISA MAYS
2 AN ASSET FOR ME MICHELLE WINSCOTT MARGARET A TRACHTA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
31 Novice Ama Hunt Seat Equitation 9 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 AN ASSET FOR ME MICHELLE WINSCOTT MARGARET A TRACHTA
2 CHUTE MOORE JAZZ MADALYN ROBERTS MADALYN ROBERTS
3 INITIAL ASSET CHERYL BARKER CHERYL BARKER
4 LUKES LIKE LARK ROBIN MORRISON ROBIN MORRISON
5 GOLDS MITO COMMANDER HOLLY JENNINGS HOLLY JENNINGS
6 TALL DARK AND LENA JESSICA BEUERLEIN BOB AND CHRIS BEUERLEIN
7 ESPECIAL SIERRA CAROLINE HELTON CAROLINE HELTCN
8 MY ZIPPER WORKS CAREY DEAN SIGLER CAREY DEAN SIGLER
9 SUCHA FANCY DETAIL DEBRA D. HOUSEHOLDER SCOTT & DEBRA HOUSEHOLDER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
32 Amateur Select Hunt Seat Equitation 11 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BELLIEVE HES BLAZING CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY
2 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
3 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
4 SUMAC HOT SKIP CHAYO FRAPPIED CHAYO FRAPPIED
5 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
6 FIDLIN TIME FOOL LAUREN BLOCK LAUREN BLOCK
7 CANT MISS MY ASSETS DONA RAMSTECK DONA RAMSTECK
8 WESTERN BY DESIGN JEAN ROBOTHAM JEAN ROBOTHAM
9 DAZZLED BY DETAILS LEE BLAKENEY LEE BLAKENEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
33 Amateur Hunt Seat Equitation 14 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 PLEASURE TOO BURN GRETCHEN KELLER GRETCHEN KURZWEG KELLER
2 FINELY PRINCIPLED ELIZABETH BORDERS ELIZABETH BORDERS
3 BRANDED INVITATION SHANNON KINNEY SHANNON KINNEY
4 TUFF MEGABARB NEITA BLAKELY RUTH/NEITA BLAKELY
5 DRESS THIS WHITNEY WALQUIST BRUCE WALQUIST
6 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
7 WROUGHT IRON BLUES SARAH ROBERTS SARAH ROBERTS
8 DYNAMIC IMPLUSIONS JAMIE RADEBAUGH JAMIE RADEBAUGH
9 PATSYS ROYAL SECRET LINDA COAKLEY LINDA COAKLEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
34 Open Green Hunter Under Saddle 11 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 COATS N SOCKS STACY HULS HOWES & GREEN
2 PS SURPRISE CARD HAYLEY SAUL JOYCE SAUL
3 URAGOODMANCHARLYBRWN LESLIE LANGE KRISTI TROELL
4 SUTURE SELF BLUE TRISH ROBERTSON JERRY ROBERTSON
5 ABSOLUTE GOOD TIME JEFF BURLEY TERESA KOHMAN
6 SUCHA FANCY DETAIL KELLY SMITH SCOTT & DEBRA HOUSEHOLDER
7 THE LAST CAPTAIN JENNIFER BENFANTE REBECCA PEASE SHELTON
8 MAKING RUMORS FLY MIKE JUNG M. JO GREEN
9 INNOVATE ME ASHLEY CROSBY DELIA MCCORMICK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
35 NSBA Green Hunter Under Saddle 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 COATS N SOCKS STACY HULS HOWES & GREEN
2 SUTURE SELF BLUE TRISH ROBERTSON JERRY ROBERTSON
3 ABSOLUTE GOOD TIME JEFF BURLEY TERESA KOHMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
36 Open Junior Hunter Under Saddle 10 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BLENDED CHOCLATE STACY HULS KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
2 IRON COPY LESLIE LANGE JENNY BIVENS
3 LIVIN IN THE BIGTIME KELLY SMITH CAROL THOMSEN
4 AL SEE YOU LATER CHRISTINA OCHARZAK KATHLEEN DOWNS
5 SKYS MOON PIE KIMBERLY LEITER KATHY HUNT
6 GOOD AS ALWAYS CANDY OWEN CARLA MAUERER
7 ONE NIGHT ONLY NICOLE MARIE MISNER NICOLE MARIE MISNER
8 LUKES LIKE LARK ROBIN MORRISON ROBIN MORRISON
9 ART U LONESUM TONITE SARAH FAUGHT SUSAN ROBINSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
37 NSBA Junior Huinter Under Saddle 5 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BLENDED CHOCLATE STACY HULS KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
2 SKYS MOON PIE KIMBERLY LEITER KATHY HUNT
3 GOOD AS ALWAYS CANDY OWEN CARLA MAUERER
4 LUKES LIKE LARK ROBIN MORRISON ROBIN MORRISON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
38 Novice Ama Hunter Under Saddle 10 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SUCHA FANCY DETAIL DEBRA D. HOUSEHOLDER SCOTT & DEBRA HOUSEHOLDER
2 MY ZIPPER WORKS CAREY DEAN SIGLER CAREY DEAN SIGLER
3 AN ASSET FOR ME MARY GLENN WINSCOTT MARGARET A TRACHTA
4 HAUTE COUTURE MAGGIE MOLEVER MAGGIE MOLEVER
5 MAKING RUMORS FLY SHONA GREEN M. JO GREEN
6 ESPECIAL SIERRA CAROLINE HELTON CAROLINE HELTCN
7 TALL DARK AND LENA JESSICA BEUERLEIN BOB AND CHRIS BEUERLEIN
8 ARTALYZE THIS TERRY RAY TERRY RAY
9 GOLDS MITO COMMANDER HOLLY JENNINGS HOLLY JENNINGS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
40 Amateur Select Hunter Under Saddle 6 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BLENDED CHOCLATE KIMBERLY L. WRIGHT KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
2 STARTCHED N IRONED WILLA TRAVIS WILLA TRAVIS
3 SUMAC HOT SKIP CHAYO FRAPPIED CHAYO FRAPPIED
4 DAZZLED BY DETAILS LEE BLAKENEY LEE BLAKENEY
5 JUST GOTTA REBECCA BORDERS REBECCA BORDERS
6 CHUTE MOORE JAZZ MADALYN ROBERTS MADALYN ROBERTS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
41 NSBA Ama Select Hunter Under Saddle 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BLENDED CHOCLATE KIMBERLY L. WRIGHT KIMBERLY LLOYD WRIGHT
2 DAZZLED BY DETAILS LEE BLAKENEY LEE BLAKENEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
42 Amateur Hunter Under Saddle 14 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 NEXT MINUTE OR SO NANCY KEEGAN KEEGAN & VOELTE
2 AN HONEST DETAIL KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
3 DYNAMIC IMPLUSIONS JAMIE RADEBAUGH JAMIE RADEBAUGH
4 A NATURAL DANCER REBECCA MOORE REBECCA MOORE
5 HOT STILTS COURTNEY CHAPPELL COURTNEY CHAPPELL
6 AL SEE YOU LATER KATHLEEN DOWNS KATHLEEN DOWNS
7 THE LAST CAPTAIN REBECCA SHELTON REBECCA PEASE SHELTON
8 GOOD AS ALWAYS CARLA MAUERER CARLA MAUERER
9 PS SURPRISE CARD HAYLEY SAUL JOYCE SAUL
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
43 NSBA Ama Hunter Under Saddle 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 NEXT MINUTE OR SO NANCY KEEGAN KEEGAN & VOELTE
2 AN HONEST DETAIL KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
3 HOT STILTS COURTNEY CHAPPELL COURTNEY CHAPPELL
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
44 Open Senior Hunter Under Saddle 5 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 AN HONEST DETAIL DEANNA SEARLES KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
2 IMA STRUTTIN MACHINE KRISTY MCCANN CASEY KOURKOUMELIS
3 MONEY MAKES CENTS KIMBERLY LEITER MIKE MANCHESTER
4 STARTCHED N IRONED LESLIE LANGE WILLA TRAVIS
5 SKYS BLUE BABE STACY HULS LIZA VANLANEN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
45 NSBA Senior Hunter Under Saddle 2 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 AN HONEST DETAIL DEANNA SEARLES KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
2 SKYS BLUE BABE STACY HULS LIZA VANLANEN

 

CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
46 Open Junior Pleasure Driving 5 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR BLUES JOYCE SAUL JOYCE SAUL
2 SKYS MOON PIE KIMBERLY LEITER KATHY HUNT
3 PS SURPRISE CARD DARRELL SAUL JOYCE SAUL
4 SO FULLA ART SCOTT SCHEYLI DEBRA BARGENQUAST
5 GOOD LUKIN LARK KEVIN DUKES LORI S BUCHOLZ
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
47 Amateur Pleasure Driving 7 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR BLUES JOYCE SAUL JOYCE SAUL
2 PS SURPRISE CARD DARRELL SAUL JOYCE SAUL
3 SKYS MOON PIE KATHY HUNT KATHY HUNT
4 SKYS BLUE BABE ROBERT HUVER LIZA VANLANEN
5 SWEET SHOP ARTIE KATHY SNEED KSM BEAR CREEK FARMS LLC
6 GOOD LUKIN LARK LORI BUCHOLZ LORI S BUCHOLZ
7 DAZZLED BY DETAILS LEE BLAKENEY LEE BLAKENEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
48 Open Senior Pleasure Driving 3 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SKYS BLUE BABE STACY HULS LIZA VANLANEN
2 SWEET SHOP ARTIE KATHY SNEED KSM BEAR CREEK FARMS LLC
3 MONEY MAKES CENTS KIMBERLY LEITER MIKE MANCHESTER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
49 Youth Reining All-Ages 6 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 PADDY O BOOM RYAN CULL BLUE SAND INVESTMENTS
2 ROCKA BABY MELODY GARRETT CRIVELLI JEFF & GARRETT CRIVELLI
3 CHOCOLATE LADY CHIC MACKENZIE KRAJENKE MACKENZIE KRAJENKE
4 SHINING CIELO CHANTZ STEWART STEWART RANCH INC
5 BAYOU SHINER CHANTZ STEWART STEWART RANCH INC
6 ONE FAMOUS ZIPPO RACHAEL FRANKS CAROL URAINE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
50 Open Junior Reining 21 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ELECTRICITEE JIMMY DAURIO JACK O'DONNELL
2 CROMED OUT MERCEDES ANDREA FAPPANI ANDREA/TISH FAPPANI
3 SHINEY GALLO PATRICK FLAHERTY 99 PINE LLC
4 OVERDRAWN WHIZ MARCY VER MEER LINDA WISE
5 ALIT O LENA PATRICK FLAHERTY WAGNER PERFORMANCE HORSES
6 MAJOR SMOKEN GUN MATT MILLS MARSHALL/MELISSA BAIRD
7 WHIZTASTIC MATT MILLS RVR PERF. HORSES LLC
8 WHIZ WHO IS STEVE SCHWARTZENBERGER JEANNE JACKSON
9 A BRIGHT TAG LANCE GRIFFIN LANCE GRIFFIN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
51 Novice Ama Reining 17 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 PEPPY DUN HOLLYWOOD JEANNE KELLY JEANNE KELLY
2 BIG LEAGUE YANKEE SHEILA BAMBAUER STEVE/LEA ANN HUNGATE
3 WHIZ BING BANG BOOM ASHLEY ANIXTER ASHLEY ANIXTER
4 NO SASS AT THE BAR MARISA SPEIDEL ARIANE SPEIDEL
5 TORIS DUN KID KIM FRIEDMAN KIM FRIEDMAN
6 SANJO LENA NIC KRISTINE CASPER KRISTINE CASPER
7 IN IT FOR THE CHICS ALLAN KAPLAN ALLAN KAPLAN
8 RUFFIN IT ANNIE SCHOBEL ANNIE SCHOBEL
9 SASSOLENA KATHLEEN ALWARD ALWARD RANCHES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
52 Amateur Select Reining 27 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 KACHINA OAK OLENA TERRY GRIFFIN LANCE GRIFFIN
2 HOLLYWOOD WHIZARD CLAY DUPRAY CLAY/MARY DUPRAY
3 SMARTEST LORI GETZWILLER LORI GETZWILLER
4 WHIZ N LENA JAC MARILYN FLEEK MARILYN FLEEK
5 CHEX THIS MELODY OUT MARILYN FLEEK MARILYN FLEEK
6 WORKING FOR CHEX REGINA DE LA MADRID REGINA DELA MADRID
7 CHIC CHIC A BOOM ROBERT DENTON ROBERT DENTON
8 SAILING WITH TEJON BARBARA ANDERSON BARBARA ANDERSON
9 BOOMERNICS PAY CHEX RUTH BLAKELY EVA/RUTH BLAKELY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
53 Amateur Reining All-Ages 13 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HEY SCARLETTE STEVE TAYLOR STEVE TAYLOR
2 SNEAKING OUT TONIGHT JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
3 PRINCESSONTHEPROWL KELLY MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
4 LITTLE BLACK SHINER BARRY DENTON BAR U BAR RANCH
5 STARSTRUCK GIRL MANDY MCCUTCHEON MCQUAY STABLES INC
6 IN IT FOR THE CHICS ALLAN KAPLAN ALLAN KAPLAN
7 MAC ATTACK JAC CHRISTA CHAMPLIN CHRISTINA CHAMPLIN
8 PRIMOS ALLY MCBOOM MARGARET GREEN MARGARET GREEN
9 SMART N SHINEY JILL BRADLEY JILL BRADLEY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
54 Open Senior Reining 20 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ICEMAN DUNNIT GARY ROBERTS MICHAEL/JEFF YEAGER
2 GENUINE ROLLBACK BRENT NAYLOR MARTY LEVINE
3 HOLLYWOOD WHIZARD CLAY DUPRAY CLAY/MARY DUPRAY
5 VALENTINE DREAMIN JOHNETTE BURMAN WENDY ANDERSON
6 WHIZ N TO THE TOP KELLY MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
7 BIG PAPI BRENT NAYLOR BIG PAPI SYNDICATE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
55 Novice Yth Hunt Seat Equitation 13 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIP IN CASTILE TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
2 FLASH ME TOO MICHELLE HUSTAD MICHELLE HUSTAD
3 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
4 DONT YOU JUST LUV ME ALLIE NITTI ALLIE/RAY NITTI
5 IDENTITY GRIFFIN KNIGHT ROGER KNIGHT
6 HOTN SWEET N SOUTHERN RACHEL MARLIN RACHEL MARLIN
7 TNR ARTFUL ATTITUDE BRYN LINDLEY BRYN LINDLEY
8 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
9 ZIPPOS SILKN IMAGE CAMERON RUSCH CAMERON RUSCH
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
56 Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under 7 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 DONT YOU JUST LUV ME ALLIE NITTI ALLIE/RAY NITTI
2 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
3 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
4 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
5 ONE INVITATION ONLY HALLIE L PADILLA HALLIE PADILLA
6 FLUID INVESTOR ASHLYN LAWRENCE ASHLYN LAWRENCE
7 DONT YA JUST LOVE IT GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
57 Youth Hunt Seat Equitation 14 - 18 11 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 DOCS BO BID PHOEBE BRENT HALLIE BRENT
2 BLAZING HOT TONIGHT MEGAN GOULD MEGAN GOULD
3 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
4 ARTFUL LEAGUER LINDSEY CHARVEZ LINDSEY CHARVEZ
5 HE WEARS IT WELL MARY H BROWN MARY HANNAH BROWN
6 CHEX IS THE CHOICE CARRIE HACKENBERGER MICKI HACKENBERGER
7 DRESS IN GOLD PEYTON BIVINS PEYTON BIVINS
8 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
9 FLOATING ON ASSETS LAUREN CRIVELLI LAUREN CRIVELLI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
58 Novice Yth Hunter Under Saddle 9 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ONE HOT LOPER LAUREN UHRICH LAUREN UHRICH
2 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
3 HOTN SWEET N SOUTHERN RACHEL MARLIN RACHEL MARLIN
4 I WILLY WAS INVITED COURTNEY BUNCE COUURTNEY BUNCE
5 DONT YOU JUST LUV ME ALLIE NITTI ALLIE/RAY NITTI
6 SO FULLA ART TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
7 CANT SKIP THIS HILLARY KYTE DARCEY RUEGSEGGER
8 HEZ HOT ALEX BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
59 NSBA Novice Youth Hunter Under Saddle 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ONE HOT LOPER LAUREN UHRICH LAUREN UHRICH
2 HOTN SWEET N SOUTHERN RACHEL MARLIN RACHEL MARLIN
3 I WILLY WAS INVITED COURTNEY BUNCE COUURTNEY BUNCE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
61 Youth Hunter Under Saddle 13 & Under 9 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 IRON COPY JENNY BIVINS JENNY BIVENS
2 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
3 ONE INVITATION ONLY HALLIE L PADILLA HALLIE PADILLA
4 DONT YA JUST LOVE IT GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
5 FLUID INVESTOR ASHLYN LAWRENCE ASHLYN LAWRENCE
6 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
7 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
8 DONT YOU JUST LUV ME ALLIE NITTI ALLIE/RAY NITTI
9 SO FULLA ART TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
62 NSBA 13&U Youth Hunter Under Saddle 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 IRON COPY JENNY BIVINS JENNY BIVENS
2 DONT YA JUST LOVE IT GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
3 SO FULLA ART TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
63 Youth Hunter Under Saddle 14 - 18 16 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SKYS BLUE BABE LIZA VANLANEN LIZA VANLANEN
2 LIVIN IN THE BIGTIME KIRSTEN THOMSEN CAROL THOMSEN
3 ONE HOT LOPER LAUREN UHRICH LAUREN UHRICH
4 HE WEARS IT WELL MARY H BROWN MARY HANNAH BROWN
5 TNR ARTFUL ATTITUDE BRYN LINDLEY BRYN LINDLEY
6 FLASH ME TOO MICHELLE HUSTAD MICHELLE HUSTAD
7 CHEX IS THE CHOICE CARRIE HACKENBERGER MICKI HACKENBERGER
8 ARTFUL LEAGUER LINDSEY CHARVEZ LINDSEY CHARVEZ
9 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
64 NSBA 14-18 Youth Hunter Under Saddle 1 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ONE HOT LOPER LAUREN UHRICH LAUREN UHRICH
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
65 Youth Hunter Hack All-Ages 2 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SO FULLA ART TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
2 HEZ HOT ALEX BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
66 Novice Ama Western Riding 4 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIPPO LIGHTAIR LEE SCRUGGS LEE SCRUGGS
2 KAT MAN SHINE TERESA KOHMAN TERESA KOHMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
67 NSBA Nov Ama Western Riding 1 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIPPO LIGHTAIR LEE SCRUGGS LEE SCRUGGS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
68 Amateur Select Western Riding 11 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 FLASHY ATTRACTION KATHERINE TOBIN KATHERINE TOBIN
2 BELLIEVE HES BLAZING CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY
3 RL INVESTMENTS GAYLE FEARRINGTON GAYLE FEARRINGTON
4 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
5 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
6 ERAS SPECTACULAR ZIP ELLEN FRANCISCO ELLEN FRANCISCO
7 I BE A RIDER WINK PENROD QUARTER PAINT RANCH
8 WESTERN BY DESIGN JEAN ROBOTHAM JEAN ROBOTHAM
9 GOTTA LOVER BLAZE CHAYO FRAPPIED CHAYO FRAPPIED
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
69 NSBA Ama Select Western Riding 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 FLASHY ATTRACTION KATHERINE TOBIN KATHERINE TOBIN
2 ERAS SPECTACULAR ZIP ELLEN FRANCISCO ELLEN FRANCISCO
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
70 Amateur Western Riding All Ages 13 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 FACE THE ASSET ERIN FODOR ERIN FODOR
2 SUDDENLY A GOOD TIME STEFANIE PULLIN STEFANIE PULLIN
3 SO MUCH POTENTIAL JOANNE GARNETT JOANNE GARNETT
4 ROSES HOT TICKET ALLISON BRADLEY ALLISON BRADLEY
5 PLEASURE TOO BURN GRETCHEN KELLER GRETCHEN KURZWEG KELLER
6 WROUGHT IRON BLUES SARAH ROBERTS SARAH ROBERTS
7 SPLASHOF INCLINATION KERRY WILLIAMS KERRY WILLIAMS
8 SECONDARY ASSET KARI GREFSRUD KARL/LYNNA GREFSRUD
9 MAJESTIC SCOTCH JEFFREY JOHNS SUSAN JOHNS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
71 NSBA Ama Western Riding 2 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 MAJESTIC SCOTCH JEFFREY JOHNS SUSAN JOHNS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
72 Open Senior Western Riding 31 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
2 LDR SO RADICAL JOHN BRIGGS RICHARD/LINDA ISOLA
3 FLASHY ATTRACTION JIM SEARLES KATHERINE TOBIN
4 SO MUCH POTENTIAL BRUCE VICKERY JOANNE GARNETT
5 RADICAL BY CHOICE DOUGLAS HULS ERIN GILLETTE
6 ZIPPOS PETITE PRINCE NANCY ALTO-RENFRO STEPHEN/JAN BROWN
7 CHEX IS THE CHOICE WILLIAM C BORMES MICKI HACKENBERGER
8 WATCH ME IM HOT KELLEY ROBERTS KIM PORTNEY
9 ZIPPOS KAT MAN DO KIMBERLY LEITER NANCY CHAPMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
73 NSBA Senior Western Riding 8 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
74 Novice Ama Trail 14 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HEARTBREAKIN TALK DAYNA MILLER DAYNA MILLER
2 DANDY DETAIL JULIETTE ONEILL JULIETTE ONEIL
3 LIVIN IN GOODVILLE JAN BRUNER JAN BRUNER
4 RL INVESTMENTS GAYLE FEARRINGTON GAYLE FEARRINGTON
5 MR GOOD BARS HOTROD CARLA MAUERER HALEY MAEURER
6 ESPECIAL SIERRA CAROLINE HELTON CAROLINE HELTCN
7 GOLDS MITO COMMANDER HOLLY JENNINGS HOLLY JENNINGS
8 INITIAL ASSET CHERYL BARKER CHERYL BARKER
9 HESA RONESOME SKIP JESSICA BEUERLEIN BOB AND CHRIS BEUERLEIN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
76 Amateur Trail All-Ages 24 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 I GOTTA GOOD NAME JEFFREY JOHNS SUSAN JOHNS
2 ZIPS MILLIONAIRE STACEY SPENCE STACEY SPENCE
3 SO SUDDENLY GOOD REBECCA SHELTON ANNE PEASE
4 FINELY PRINCIPLED ELIZABETH BORDERS ELIZABETH BORDERS
5 HEZ DRIFTIN ON JEAN BUCHMANN JEAN BUCHMANN
6 SECONDARY ASSET KARI GREFSRUD KARL/LYNNA GREFSRUD
7 KAT MAN SHINE TERESA KOHMAN TERESA KOHMAN
8 NEW LARK IN TOWN JEFFREY JOHNS SUSAN JOHNS
9 ZIPPIN ON CREDIT MATTHEW RISSMAN MATTHEW RISSMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
77 NSBA Amateur Trail 4 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 I GOTTA GOOD NAME JEFFREY JOHNS SUSAN JOHNS
2 NEW LARK IN TOWN JEFFREY JOHNS SUSAN JOHNS
3 ZIPPIN ON CREDIT MATTHEW RISSMAN MATTHEW RISSMAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
78 Amateur Select Trail 36 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR CHARLENE LANE CHARLENE LANE
2 ZIPPOS CLASSIC DUSTR CHARLENE JOHNSON SID/CHARLENE JOHNSON
3 DOCS PLEASURE DRUG PAUL GONYA PAUL GONYA
4 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
5 SLOWLY ZIPPED LIZA MOORE LIZA HOUCK MOORE
6 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
7 A GLOWING HOTTIE MARSHA BARTHOLOMEW MARSHA BARTHOLOMEW
8 ZIPPOS KAT MAN DO NANCY CHAPMAN NANCY CHAPMAN
9 LIVIN IN GOODVILLE JAN BRUNER JAN BRUNER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
79 NSBA Select Amateur Trail 8 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SUDDENLY A GOOD BAR CHARLENE LANE CHARLENE LANE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
80 Novice Yth Trail 10 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
2 ONE INVITATION ONLY HALLIE L PADILLA HALLIE PADILLA
3 IMPULSIVE NOTIONS KATELYN LEVINE KATELYN LEVINE
4 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
5 ZIP IN CASTILE TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
6 GLOBAL SHOCK ALLISON BURG ALLISON BURG
7 FLASH ME TOO MICHELLE HUSTAD MICHELLE HUSTAD
8 TNR ARTFUL ATTITUDE BRYN LINDLEY BRYN LINDLEY
9 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS MICHELLE BURG SABRINA MCGURE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
83 Youth Trail 13 & Under 5 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
2 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK BRYCE BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
3 FLUID INVESTOR ASHLYN LAWRENCE ASHLYN LAWRENCE
4 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
5 ONE INVITATION ONLY HALLIE L PADILLA HALLIE PADILLA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
85 Youth Trail 14 - 18 17 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
2 LDR SO RADICAL SAMANTHA BAYER RICHARD/LINDA ISOLA
3 DRESS IN GOLD PEYTON BIVINS PEYTON BIVINS
4 STRICTLY INVESSTED HOLDEN JUNG HOLDEN JUNG
5 HUNTIN FOR YOU GARRETT CRIVELLI JEFF/GARRETT CRIVELLI
6 CHEX IS THE CHOICE CARRIE HACKENBERGER MICKI HACKENBERGER
7 BLAZELESS ANGELA GAY DEBORAH H GAY
8 CANT STAY ZIPPED SAMANTHA BAYER LINDA/RICHARD ISOLA
9 RECEPTION FOLLOWING STEPHANIE KOFU SHIRLAYNE KOFU
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
86 NSBA 14-18 Youth Trail 2 WILMA HOLCOMB
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 DRESS IN GOLD PEYTON BIVINS PEYTON BIVINS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
87 Open Green Western Pleasure 16 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 PARTY DRESSIN TOM FOREHAND GEORGE PACHELLO
2 LOPIN ALONG TINA KAVEN DONNA MORGAN
3 MACS GOOD N DYNAMIC STACY BROWN STACI BROWN
4 ML RAGING VENTURE MELISSA ZANETTI BRIDGETT BENEDICT
5 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY KELLIE HINELY KATHI STERLING
6 ONE HOT TIN ROOF JOSHUA ROBERTSON TRISH ROBERTSON
7 DRESSED LIKE BARBIE BRUCE WALQUIST JUDY RUGGERE
8 SMOOTH MOVIN SHEIK DAVID BUSICK SAMANTHA TOLES
9 THE OREO SHEIK MIKE MASSEY THOMAS /DONNA DIXON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
88 NSBA Green Western Pleasure 5 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 LOPIN ALONG TINA KAVEN DONNA MORGAN
2 ONE HOT TIN ROOF JOSHUA ROBERTSON TRISH ROBERTSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
89 Open Junior Western Pleasure 16 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CUTELICIOUS TINA KAVEN DONNA MORGAN
2 A CERTAIN LUXURY BOB KAIL LEXI KING
3 GOTTA GET SOME SLEEP CHARLIE COLE EMILY CRAMER
4 VITALYZED TOM FOREHAND VITAL GROUP
5 HESA RADICAL ZIP DEANNA SEARLES SUSAN JOHNS
6 VESTED PEARL JOSHUA ROBERTSON DIANNE WILLIAMS
7 LENDING WISELY MIKE DUNN ELIZABETH TAUBER
8 HUNTIN FOR HEAVEN MIKE MASSEY PAULA S CROIX
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
90 NSBA Junior WP 8 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CUTELICIOUS TINA KAVEN DONNA MORGAN
2 GOTTA GET SOME SLEEP CHARLIE COLE EMILY CRAMER
3 A CERTAIN LUXURY BOB KAIL LEXI KING
4 HESA RADICAL ZIP JIM SEARLES SUSAN JOHNS
5 VESTED PEARL JOSHUA ROBERTSON DIANNE WILLIAMS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
91 Novice Ama Western Pleasure 22 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 IM BORN FORMAL TRISH ROBERTSON TRISH ROBERTSON
2 A CERTAIN GAL LISA HAUTH LISA HAUTH
3 DONT SKIP THE ASSETS DARCY STRICKER GARY/DARCY STRICKER
4 UNIQUE DEAL HEATHER HAGER HEATHER N HAGER
5 BLAZING TRIBULATION NOELLE MELESE PATRICK/NOELLE MELESE
6 HEAVENLY MAC KELLY MORAN JOE / KAREN MORAN
7 BLAZING SMOKEY JOE LESLIE KALBACH LESLIE KALBACH
8 IMA LEAGUER TOBE KATE BAMFORD BRENT/KATE BAMFORD
9 HOT SPICE GIRL LAURA TALBOT LAURA TALBOT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
92 NSBA Novice Amateur WP 4 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 IM BORN FORMAL TRISH ROBERTSON TRISH ROBERTSON
2 A CERTAIN GAL LISA HAUTH LISA HAUTH
3 HOT SPICE GIRL LAURA TALBOT LAURA TALBOT
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
93 Amateur Select Western Pleasure 17 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CUTELICIOUS DONNA MORGAN DONNA MORGAN
2 MY BOWTIE AFFAIR CHARLEY MURPHY CHARLES MURPHY
3 CALL ME INTERESTED BARBARA POWELL BARBARA POWELL
4 DANNY WEAVER LORIE JOHNSON LORIE A JOHNSON
5 LIVIN IN GOODVILLE JAN BRUNER JAN BRUNER
6 PETITE DYNAMICS BARBARA RICKERT BARBARA RICKERT
7 MY INVESTMENTS REBECCA LYNN SEITZ REBECCA LYNN SEITZ
8 SOUTHWESTERN STYLE CLAUDIA BROWN CLAUDIA BROWN
9 KISS MY PINE KIM GARCIA KIM GARCIA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
94 NSBA Amateur 50 & Over WP 5 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CUTELICIOUS DONNA MORGAN DONNA MORGAN
2 CALL ME INTERESTED BARBARA POWELL BARBARA POWELL
3 LIVIN IN GOODVILLE JAN BRUNER JAN BRUNER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
95 Amateur Western Pleasure 21 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ML RAGING VENTURE BRIDGETT BENEDICT BRIDGETT BENEDICT
2 PARTY DRESSIN KELLY FOREHAND GEORGE PACHELLO
3 ABSOLUTE PREFERNECE BREA PILE BREA PILE
4 GOTTA GET SOME SLEEP EMILY CRAMER EMILY CRAMER
5 HUNTIN FOR HEAVEN PAULA S CROIX PAULA S CROIX
6 ONE HOT TIN ROOF TRISH ROBERTSON TRISH ROBERTSON
7 ROCKIN FOR CERTAIN BEAU BAIRD BEAU BAIRD
8 SO SUDDENLY GOOD REBECCA SHELTON ANNE PEASE
9 HOTROD HARLEY JAMIE SOLOMON-JURY JAMIE SOLOMON-JURY
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
96 NSBA Amateur WP 5 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR HEAVEN PAULA S CROIX PAULA S CROIX
2 ONE HOT TIN ROOF JOSHUA ROBERTSON TRISH ROBERTSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
97 Open Senior Western Pleasure 14 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 A COOKIE FOR CERTAIN BOB KAIL PARDO QUARTER HORSES
2 A CERTAIN GAL TINA KAVEN LISA HAUTH
3 GO SLOW N SWEET KRISTY MCCANN JEFF WILLIAMS
4 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
5 DANNY WEAVER MIKE EDWARDS LORIE A JOHNSON
6 MY BOWTIE AFFAIR BRUCE WALQUIST CHARLES MURPHY
7 DONT ZIP PASS ROBERT SMITH LINDA KAGEL
8 PETITE DYNAMICS KELLY PENROD BARBARA RICKERT
9 BOOTSCOOT AT MIDNIGHT MIKE DUNN MYRA AGSTEN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
98 NSBA Senior WP 4 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 A COOKIE FOR CERTAIN BOB KAIL PARDO QUARTER HORSES
2 A CERTAIN GAL TINA KAVEN LISA HAUTH
3 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
4 DANNY WEAVER MIKE EDWARDS LORIE A JOHNSON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
99 Novice Ama Horsemanship 16 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIPS MILLIONAIRE STACEY SPENCE STACEY SPENCE
2 GOLDS MITO COMMANDER HOLLY JENNINGS HOLLY JENNINGS
3 SHE HAS TO PARTY CAROL BAZEWICZ MARIAN CAROL BAZEWICZ
4 MR GOOD BARS HOTROD CARLA MAUERER HALEY MAEURER
5 RECEPTION FOLLOWING SHIRLAYNE KOFU SHIRLAYNE KOFU
6 ECHOS OF KRYMSUN MARISA HASH MICHAEL/MARISA HASH
7 TRIPLES ZIPPER MARY GLENN WINSCOTT TRACHTA/WINSCOTT
8 RV RADICAL ZIP ROD ROBERTA SHANK ROBERTA SHANK
9 MY ZIPPER WORKS CAREY DEAN SIGLER CAREY DEAN SIGLER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
100 Amateur Select Horsemanship 27 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIPPOS HEART OF GOLD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD MARSHA LEATHERWOOD
2 BELLIEVE HES BLAZING CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY CHRISTINE HOCUTT-SENTENEY
3 WESTERN BY DESIGN JEAN ROBOTHAM JEAN ROBOTHAM
4 RL INVESTMENTS GAYLE FEARRINGTON GAYLE FEARRINGTON
5 I BE A RIDER WINK PENROD QUARTER PAINT RANCH
6 WATCH ME IM HOT KIM PORTNEY KIM PORTNEY
7 JUST GOTTA REBECCA BORDERS REBECCA BORDERS
8 STARTCHED N IRONED WILLA TRAVIS WILLA TRAVIS
9 TRIPLICATE PLEASURE RENEE HOWES RENEE HOWES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
101 Amateur Horsemanship All-ages 21 DEBRA JONES-WRIGHT
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 SUDDENLY A GOOD TIME STEFANIE PULLIN STEFANIE PULLIN
2 DRESS THIS WHITNEY WALQUIST BRUCE WALQUIST
3 PLEASURE TOO BURN GRETCHEN KELLER GRETCHEN KURZWEG KELLER
4 ZIPPOS PETITE PRINCE SHANNON BROWN STEPHEN/JAN BROWN
5 FINELY PRINCIPLED ELIZABETH BORDERS ELIZABETH BORDERS
6 INVITED FOR ROMANCE LANA GREEN KARI/LYNNA GREFSRUD
7 LOOKIN GOOD IN LEVIS STEPHANIE RICHARDSON STEPHANIE RICHARDSON
8 SO SUDDENLY GOOD REBECCA SHELTON ANNE PEASE
9 AN HONEST DETAIL KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING KRISTIN CRUMPTON-MANGOSING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
102 Novice Yth Showmanship 10 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 GLOBAL SHOCK ALLISON BURG ALLISON BURG
2 ZIP IN CASTILE TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
3 TALK TO THE ROCK BETH GRZYB LEN/LINDA GRZYB
4 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
5 I WILLY WAS INVITED COURTNEY BUNCE COUURTNEY BUNCE
6 HEZ HOT ALEX BIANCHI ALEX BIANCHI
7 UNEXPECTED DELIVERY BRITTANY BEHLING DEBBIE BEHLING
8 DONT YOU JUST LUV ME ALLIE NITTI ALLIE/RAY NITTI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
103 Non-AQHA 11 & Under Showmanship 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK JOSHUA BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
2 PLEASURE ON IMPULSE JYNSEN BIBLER DALLAS GEORGE
3 RIP N ZIPPIN GOODBAR TAYLOR SEARLES TAYLOR SEARLES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
104 Youth Showmanship 13 & U 9 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 RIP N ZIPPIN GOODBAR TAYLOR SEARLES TAYLOR SEARLES
2 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
3 DONT YA JUST LOVE IT GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
4 FLUID INVESTOR ASHLYN LAWRENCE ASHLYN LAWRENCE
5 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
6 PLEASURE ON IMPULSE KYNDRA BIBLER DALLAS GEORGE
7 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
8 DONT YOU JUST LUV ME ALLIE NITTI ALLIE/RAY NITTI
9 ONE INVITATION ONLY HALLIE L PADILLA HALLIE PADILLA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
105 Youth Showmanship 14 - 18 21 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 FLOATING ON ASSETS LAUREN CRIVELLI LAUREN CRIVELLI
2 IDENTITY GRIFFIN KNIGHT ROGER KNIGHT
3 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
4 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
5 THAT WOULD BE ME TAYLOR GILLETTE TAYLOR GILETTE
6 CANT STAY ZIPPED SAMANTHA BAYER LINDA/RICHARD ISOLA
7 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
8 HESA LIL BIT COUNTRY DUBOIS BARNES NANCY BARNES
9 DRESS IN GOLD PEYTON BIVINS PEYTON BIVINS
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
107 Youth Geldings 3 & Over 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 A KID BY DESIGN MONICA HAMM VERNON HABIGHORST
2 IM TUFF N HAPPY CHANTZ STEWART STEWART RANCH INC
3 PAGE APPROVED TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
108 Youth Youth Perf Halter Geldings 12 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
2 DONT YA JUST LOVE IT GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
3 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK JOSHUA BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
4 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
5 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
6 IDENTITY GRIFFIN KNIGHT ROGER KNIGHT
7 DOCS BO BID PHOEBE BRENT HALLIE BRENT
8 DRESS IN GOLD PEYTON BIVINS PEYTON BIVINS
9 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
110 Youth Mares 3 & Over 2 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 PLEASURE ON IMPULSE KYNDRA BIBLER DALLAS GEORGE
2 SHINING CIELO CHANTZ STEWART STEWART RANCH INC
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
111 Youth Youth Perf Halter Mares 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR YOU GARRETT CRIVELLI JEFF/GARRETT CRIVELLI
2 FLOATING ON ASSETS LAUREN CRIVELLI LAUREN CRIVELLI
3 EYE L BE GOOD CASSIDY MILLER CASSIDY MILLER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
114 Novice Yth Western Pleasure 9 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIP IN CASTILE TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
2 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
3 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS MICHELLE BURG SABRINA MCGURE
4 IMPULSIVE NOTIONS KATELYN LEVINE KATELYN LEVINE
5 GLOBAL SHOCK ALLISON BURG ALLISON BURG
6 HOTN SWEET N SOUTHERN RACHEL MARLIN RACHEL MARLIN
7 UNEXPECTED DELIVERY BRITTANY BEHLING DEBBIE BEHLING
8 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
9 ZIPPOS SILKN IMAGE CAMERON RUSCH CAMERON RUSCH
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
115 NSBA Nov Yth Western Pleasure 1 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HOTN SWEET N SOUTHERN RACHEL MARLIN RACHEL MARLIN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
116 Non-AQHA 11 & Under West. Pleasure 4 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 RIP N ZIPPIN GOODBAR TAYLOR SEARLES TAYLOR SEARLES
2 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK JOSHUA BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
3 GUINESS IS GOOD ALISON BURGE ALISON BURGE
4 TOUCH OF POTENTIAL TORI MUELLER DAVID/PAULA MUELLER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
117 Youth Western Pleasure 13 & Under 6 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 RIP N ZIPPIN GOODBAR TAYLOR SEARLES TAYLOR SEARLES
2 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
3 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
4 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
5 TOUCH OF POTENTIAL TORI MUELLER DAVID/PAULA MUELLER
6 FLUID INVESTOR ASHLYN LAWRENCE ASHLYN LAWRENCE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
118 NSBA 13 & Under Western Pleasure 1 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 RIP N ZIPPIN GOODBAR TAYLOR SEARLES TAYLOR SEARLES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
119 Youth Western Pleasure 14 - 18 12 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUNTIN FOR YOU GARRETT CRIVELLI JEFF/GARRETT CRIVELLI
2 RADICAL BY CHOICE ERIN GILLETTE ERIN GILLETTE
3 THAT WOULD BE ME TAYLOR GILLETTE TAYLOR GILETTE
4 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
5 TRAVELING ABROAD STEPHANIE KOFU STEPHANIE KOFU
6 JUST BE COOL SAMANTHA NIELSON SAMANTHA NIELSEN
7 BLAZES BABY JANE TAYLOR SHOTKOSKI TAYLOR SHOTKOSKI
8 CHEX IS THE CHOICE CARRIE HACKENBERGER MICKI HACKENBERGER
9 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
120 NSBA 14-18 Western Pleasure 3 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 BLAZES BABY JANE TAYLOR SHOTKOSKI TAYLOR SHOTKOSKI
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
121 Novice Yth Western Horsemanship 9 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 ZIP IN CASTILE TAYLOR BARGENQUAST DEBRA BARGENQUAST
2 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
3 GLOBAL SHOCK ALLISON BURG ALLISON BURG
4 SPEAK FOR YOURSELF BRITTANY MCLELLAN JANET ROWLEY
5 TNR ARTFUL ATTITUDE BRYN LINDLEY BRYN LINDLEY
6 SHEZKICKINYOURASSETS MICHELLE BURG SABRINA MCGURE
7 ZIPPOS SILKN IMAGE CAMERON RUSCH CAMERON RUSCH
8 KOOL LOPIN CAAN KAITLYN PARKS KAITLYN PARKS
9 CANT SKIP THIS HILLARY KYTE DARCEY RUEGSEGGER
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
123 Youth Western Horsemanship 13 & Under 8 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 NO BOUNDARY KELSEY JUNG KELSEY JUNG
2 JUST HIT TOWN TAYLOR BROWN TAYLOR BROWN
3 DONT YA JUST LOVE IT GABRIELLA SALAMONE GABRIELLA SALAMONE
4 CAUGHT A GOOD LOOK BRYCE BRIGGS BRYCE BRIGGS
5 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY CHELSEA STERLING KATHI STERLING
6 FLUID INVESTOR ASHLYN LAWRENCE ASHLYN LAWRENCE
7 RIP N ZIPPIN GOODBAR TAYLOR SEARLES TAYLOR SEARLES
8 ONE INVITATION ONLY HALLIE L PADILLA HALLIE PADILLA
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
124 Youth Western Horsemanship 14 - 18 20 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 COOL LOOKING ART MEGAN MACHESKY MEGAN MACHESKY
2 DRESS IN GOLD PEYTON BIVINS PEYTON BIVINS
3 CHIP VAN WINKLE THERESA MORAN JOE/KAREN MORAN
4 SMOOTH N CHOCOLATEY ANGELA GAY DEBORAH H GAY
5 RITZY INVESTMENT CHEYENNE PETERSON CHEYENNE D PETERSON
6 CHEX IS THE CHOICE CARRIE HACKENBERGER MICKI HACKENBERGER
7 THAT WOULD BE ME TAYLOR GILLETTE TAYLOR GILETTE
8 LDR SO RADICAL SAMANTHA BAYER RICHARD/LINDA ISOLA
9 RADICAL BY CHOICE ERIN GILLETTE ERIN GILLETTE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
125 Youth Western Riding All Ages 18 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CHIP VAN WINKLE THERESA MORAN JOE/KAREN MORAN
2 RADICAL BY CHOICE ERIN GILLETTE ERIN GILLETTE
3 IDENTITY GRIFFIN KNIGHT ROGER KNIGHT
4 LDR SO RADICAL SAMANTHA BAYER RICHARD/LINDA ISOLA
5 SMOOTH N CHOCOLATEY ANGELA GAY DEBORAH H GAY
6 CHEX IS THE CHOICE CARRIE HACKENBERGER MICKI HACKENBERGER
7 MOSTLY CHOCOLATE KATIE JO JONES KATIE JO JONES
8 THAT WOULD BE ME TAYLOR GILLETTE TAYLOR GILETTE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
126 NSBA Youth Western Riding 4 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 CHIP VAN WINKLE THERESA MORAN JOE/KAREN MORAN
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
127 Open Green Western Riding 21 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HEAVENLY MAC CHARLIE COLE JOE / KAREN MORAN
2 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD JASON MARTIN PAMELA BILEK
3 DRESS IN GOLD LESLIE LANGE PEYTON BIVINS
4 PREPARE TO BE DAZZLD KRISTY MCCANN CORRINA GIRLING
5 ONE HOT LOPER MIKE EDWARDS LAUREN UHRICH
6 A GOOD FANTASY DOUGLAS HULS GINGER GIPSON
7 ROCKIN FOR CERTAIN BRUCE VICKERY BEAU BAIRD
8 TOO GOOD TO SLEEP MIKE EDWARDS REBECCA MOORE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
128 NSBA Green Western Riding 6 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD JASON MARTIN PAMELA BILEK
2 PREPARE TO BE DAZZLD KRISTY MCCANN CORRINA GIRLING
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
129 Open Junior Western Riding 16 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD JASON MARTIN PAMELA BILEK
2 HESA RADICAL ZIP DEANNA SEARLES SUSAN JOHNS
3 SHES HOT STRAW BRUCE WALQUIST DAWN MARIE BLAKE
4 PREPARE TO BE DAZZLD KRISTY MCCANN CORRINA GIRLING
5 IMA SMOKIN GLOW GARY ROBERTS CARIN OR JACK SHULER
6 REALLY THE GOODS MIKE JUNG LYNNE WASHBURN
7 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
8 ALWAYS CLOWINAROUND WILLIAM C BORMES JANICE KOCH
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
130 NSBA Junior Western Riding 9 STEPHANIE ANN LYNN
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD JASON MARTIN PAMELA BILEK
2 HESA RADICAL ZIP DEANNA SEARLES SUSAN JOHNS
3 SHES HOT STRAW BRUCE WALQUIST DAWN MARIE BLAKE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
131 Open Green Trail 32 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUBBA HUBBA HUNTIN CHARLIE COLE BREANNE PORTER
2 HEAVENLY MAC JASON MARTIN JOE / KAREN MORAN
3 POTENTIAL DOOPLICITY KELLIE HINELY KATHI STERLING
4 MY BOWTIE AFFAIR BRUCE WALQUIST CHARLES MURPHY
5 ALWAYS CLOWINAROUND WILLIAM C BORMES JANICE KOCH
6 CRUZIN SOFTLY DOUGLAS HULS ISABEL BICKMAN
7 OH WHAT A HOTTIE BRIDGETTE JOHNSON SID/CHARLENE JOHNSON
8 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
9 ARTFUL ATTITUDE ASHLEY DUNBAR ASHLEY DUNBAR
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
132 NSBA Green Trail 6 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HUBBA HUBBA HUNTIN CHARLIE COLE BREANNE PORTER
2 HEAVENLY MAC JASON MARTIN JOE / KAREN MORAN
3 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
133 Open Junior Trail 28 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HEAVENLY MAC JASON MARTIN JOE / KAREN MORAN
2 ZIPPOS ULTRA GOLD KELLIE HINELY KELLI MCCUNE
3 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD CHARLIE COLE PAMELA BILEK
4 FLASHY RV GOOD BAR DAVID BUSICK CAROLYN & SAMANTHA TOLES
5 HUBBA HUBBA HUNTIN CHARLIE COLE BREANNE PORTER
6 FREECHOCOLATEFORALL LYN MCARTHUR BUNNY MULLINS
7 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
8 A GOOD FLASH TAMI MCALLISTER REBECCA FAZZINA
9 THE TOTALPERFORMANCE J GARRY MCALLISTER PIROTTA & BOYLE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
134 NSBA Junior Trail 9 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 HEAVENLY MAC JASON MARTIN JOE / KAREN MORAN
2 HRZ MAKE MINE GOLD CHARLIE COLE PAMELA BILEK
3 HUBBA HUBBA HUNTIN CHARLIE COLE BREANNE PORTER
4 FREECHOCOLATEFORALL LYN MCARTHUR BUNNY MULLINS
5 IN PRINZZIPLES IMAGE JOHN BRIGGS NANCY SPRAGUE
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
135 Open Senior Trail 51 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 I GOTTA GOOD NAME JIM SEARLES SUSAN JOHNS
2 ERAS SPECTACULAR ZIP KIMBERLY LEITER ELLEN FRANCISCO
3 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
4 HUNTIN FOR YOU GARY ROBERTS JEFF/GARRETT CRIVELLI
5 SO MUCH POTENTIAL BRUCE VICKERY JOANNE GARNETT
6 ZIPS GOLDEN GODDESS MELISSA ZANETTI ELIZABETH GAWRON
7 FLASH MAN ZIP KELLEY ROBERTS ALEXANDRA NEWMAN
8 TOO FLASHY TO ZIP LYN MCARTHUR MARY LOCKE
9 ROCKIN FOR CERTAIN BRUCE VICKERY BEAU BAIRD
10 GOTTA GOOD RETURN J GARRY MCALLISTER TAMERA POULTON
CLASS # CLASS NAME # OF ENTRIES JUDGE NAME
136 NSBA Senior Trail 12 CHRIS JETER
PLACE HORSE NAME RIDER OWNER
1 I GOTTA GOOD NAME JIM SEARLES SUSAN JOHNS
2 HARLEY D ZIP JASON MARTIN KRISTINA PAPENDICK
3 SO MUCH POTENTIAL BRUCE VICKERY JOANNE GARNETT
4 FLASH MAN ZIP KELLEY ROBERTS ALEXANDRA NEWMAN